Immigration Business Plans

E2 Visa Business Plan

If you are citizen of one of the countries with which the United States maintains a treaty of friendship, commerce, and navigation, you may qualify for a E2 visa.

EB5 Business Plan

To successfully apply, you must present an EB5 Direct Investment Business Plan providing evidence that your commercial endeavor will create 10 U.S. -based jobs over the next two years

L1 Visa Business Plan

An L1 Visa application must be backed up by a L1 Visa Business Plan. This Business Plan has specific requirements which make it different from any other business plan.

E1 Visa Business Plan

Treaty traders may be accompanied or followed by spouse and unmarried children under 21 years of age. They may seek E1 nonimmigrant classification as dependents.

Check out an example of our Visa business plan below

.